• TORNEOS
  • LIGA
  • ASOCIACION
  • EQUIPO
[email protected]
@padel.in.rio
696 50 38 98
t.me/Padel_in_Rio_bot
Política de Cookies
  • Inicio
  • Torneos
  • Liga
  • Asociación
  • Equipo
Inicia Sesión

Clasificación General

* Solo se muestran jugadores que hayan jugado por lo menos un partido.

#JugadorPtsDifJGPJ
  • Clasificación General
  • Ascensor
  • Partidos
  • Reglamento
  • Clasificación General

    * Solo se muestran jugadores que hayan jugado por lo menos un partido.

    #JugadorPtsDifJGPJ
    1Santi304+5624515
    2Javi250+3221314
    3Emilio248+9121814
    4Pumar243+3521015
    5Félix242+3021014
    6Liz232+2820315
    7Comendeiro231+4521114
    8Iván228+2722315
    9Jorge209+3719213
    10Jose Bretoña207+2018012
    11Beltrán198+1820815
    12Paco197+1217213
    13Juan195-318214
    14Carla193-219315
    15Bonia193-919416
    16Isaac186-1317114
    17Jose Gas185+371529
    18Marisa181+120116
    19Mónica173-6215715
    20Mateo172+1919814
    21Anita170-417814
    22Germán168-319414
    23Pepe156-2417014
    24Moncho154+6116911
    25Mónica Mon149-4417215
    26Moises148+4916411
    27Paz141-3114213
    28Alfonso140+3014310
    29José Manuel133-3313212
    30Tere133-3715814
    31Andrea113-5614513
    32Koké102-4414412
    33Susana91-6812312
    34Miguel8601108
    35Pablo L.84+101037
    36Mariluz82-43959
    37Javier Trashorras57+6665
    38Adrián55-5806
    39Laura54-86488
    40Alberto Carballo52+13554
    41Tania50-15716
    42Alfred48+1514
    43Toño460544
    44Taracho34+27372
    45Xuster22-2222
    46Susón17+5141
    47Andrés Seoane13+6181
    48Kiko13+5151